Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
Greasewood Planning MTG 9:00 am
Greasewood Planning MTG @ Greasewood Chapter
Dec 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Klagetoh Planning MTG 9:00 am
Klagetoh Planning MTG @ Klagetoh Chapter
Dec 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
2
Wheatfields Planning MTG 9:00 am
Wheatfields Planning MTG @ Wheatfields Chapter
Dec 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Cottonwood Planning MTG 1:00 pm
Cottonwood Planning MTG @ Cottonwood Chapter
Dec 2 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Nazlini Planning MTG 3:00 pm
Nazlini Planning MTG @ Nazlini Chapter
Dec 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Sawmill Planning MTG 6:00 pm
Sawmill Planning MTG @ Sawmill Chapter
Dec 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
3
Board of Supervisors MTG 8:00 am
Board of Supervisors MTG @ St. Johns, AZ
Dec 3 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
 
Fort Defiance Planning MTG 6:00 pm
Fort Defiance Planning MTG @ Fort Defiance Chapter
Dec 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Ganado Planning MTG 6:00 pm
Ganado Planning MTG @ Ganado Chapter
Dec 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
4
Jeddito Planning MTG 10:00 am
Jeddito Planning MTG @ Jeddito Chapter
Dec 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Kin Dah Lichi’i Planning MTG 10:00 am
Kin Dah Lichi’i Planning MTG @ Kin Dah Lichi'i Chapter
Dec 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Wide Ruins Planning MTG 12:00 pm
Wide Ruins Planning MTG @ Wide Ruins Chapter
Dec 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Cornfields Planning MTG 4:00 pm
Cornfields Planning MTG @ Cornfields Chapter
Dec 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
5
Houck Planning MTG 9:00 am
Houck Planning MTG @ Houck Chapter
Dec 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
6
Steamboat Commission MTG 9:00 am
Steamboat Commission MTG @ Steamboat Commission
Dec 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
7
8
Fort Defiance Chapter MTG 1:00 pm
Fort Defiance Chapter MTG @ Fort Defiance Chapter
Dec 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Klagetoh Chapter MTG 1:00 pm
Klagetoh Chapter MTG @ Klagetoh Chapter
Dec 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Cornfields Chapter MTG 2:00 pm
Cornfields Chapter MTG @ Cornfields Chapter
Dec 8 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
9
Sawmill Chapter MTG 6:00 pm
Sawmill Chapter MTG @ Sawmill Chapter
Dec 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
10
Ganado Chapter MTG 6:00 pm
Ganado Chapter MTG @ Ganado Chapter
Dec 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
11
Vital Records 8:00 am
Vital Records @ Ganado Headquarters
Dec 11 @ 8:00 am – 3:30 pm
 
Wide Ruins Chapter MTG 12:00 pm
Wide Ruins Chapter MTG @ Wide Ruins Chapter
Dec 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
12
13
14
15
Cottonwood Chapter MTG 10:00 am
Cottonwood Chapter MTG @ Cottonwood Chapter
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Greasewood Chapter MTG 10:00 am
Greasewood Chapter MTG @ Greasewood Chapter
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Jeddito Chapter MTG 10:00 am
Jeddito Chapter MTG @ Jeddito Chapter
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Kin Dah Lichi’i Chapter MTG 10:00 am
Kin Dah Lichi’i Chapter MTG @ Kin Dah Lichi'i Chapter
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Houck Chapter MTG 1:00 pm
Houck Chapter MTG @ Houck Chapter
Dec 15 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
16
Wheatfields Chapter MTG 9:00 am
Wheatfields Chapter MTG @ Wheatfields Chapter
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
Nazlini Chapter MTG 11:00 am
Nazlini Chapter MTG @ Nazlini Chapter
Dec 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
23
24
26
27
28
29
30
31

Alton Joe Shepherd

From road maintenance to gathering information from Chapters, we believe being apart of the community is the best way to evolve our services for District 2.

Dec
15
Sun
Cottonwood Chapter MTG @ Cottonwood Chapter
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Greasewood Chapter MTG @ Greasewood Chapter
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Jeddito Chapter MTG @ Jeddito Chapter
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Kin Dah Lichi’i Chapter MTG @ Kin Dah Lichi'i Chapter
Dec 15 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
Houck Chapter MTG @ Houck Chapter
Dec 15 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Dec
16
Mon
Wheatfields Chapter MTG @ Wheatfields Chapter
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Dec
22
Sun
Nazlini Chapter MTG @ Nazlini Chapter
Dec 22 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Dec
25
Wed
Christmas Holiday
Dec 25 @ 7:00 am – 5:30 pm